sign up|forgot your password?

Raw materials

Diamonds auction

sort by:    assign.    prijs    ref nr    populariteit
  • Natural Diamond - Princess
  • 17%LBR-UXJ-00013
  •   unknown
  •
12/01/2026
0.55 carat
Fancy Light Grayish Yellow
I3
See pictures for ALGT Grading report
Offered through:

email |  website

Legal Brokers BVBA

Mallebaan 8
Brecht , BE
+32/36053002
+32/36053100

  • Natural Diamond - Princess
  • 17%LBR-UXJ-00045
  •   unknown
  •
27/04/2023
0.47 Carat
Q-R, Very Light Brownish Gray
I2
Fluorescence: Faint
Offered through:

email |  website

Legal Brokers BVBA

Mallebaan 8
Brecht , BE
+32/36053002
+32/36053100

  • Natural Diamond - Princess
  • 17%LBR-UXJ-00018
  •   unknown
  •
12/01/2026
0.44 carat
U-V, Light Yellowish Brown
I2
Offered through:

email |  website

Legal Brokers BVBA

Mallebaan 8
Brecht , BE
+32/36053002
+32/36053100

  • Natural Diamond - Princess
  • 17%LBR-UXJ-00050
  •   unknown
  •
09/10/2025
0.74 carat
Color grade: S-T
I2
See pictures for ALGT report
Offered through:

email |  website

Legal Brokers BVBA

Mallebaan 8
Brecht , BE
+32/36053002
+32/36053100

  • Natural Diamond - Princess
  • 17%LBR-UXJ-00055
  •   unknown
  •
09/09/2025
0.58 carat
Fancy Light gray
I2
See pictures for ALGT report
Offered through:

email |  website

Legal Brokers BVBA

Mallebaan 8
Brecht , BE
+32/36053002
+32/36053100

  • Natural Diamond - Princess
  • 17%LBR-UXJ-00023
  •   unknown
  •
12/01/2026
0.54 carat
M, Faint Grayish Yellow
I3
Offered through:

email |  website

Legal Brokers BVBA

Mallebaan 8
Brecht , BE
+32/36053002
+32/36053100

  • Natural Diamond - Square Cushion
  • 17%LBR-UXJ-00060
  •   unknown
  •
10/10/2025
0.27 carat
Fancy intense brownish greenish yellow
I2
See pictures for ALGT grading report
Offered through:

email |  website

Legal Brokers BVBA

Mallebaan 8
Brecht , BE
+32/36053002
+32/36053100

  • Natural Diamond - Princess
  • 17%LBR-UXJ-00028
  •   unknown
  •
12/01/2026
0.51 carat
Fancy Light Brown
I2
Offered through:

email |  website

Legal Brokers BVBA

Mallebaan 8
Brecht , BE
+32/36053002
+32/36053100

61 / 68 van total: 68
1 2 3 4 5 6